Yimoon Toddler Girls Dress Coat Wool Peacoat Long Fall Winter Jacket

★★★★☆ 4.0 41 Bewertungen

€14.80
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Verkauft und versendet von www.agenciacoranto.com.ar
Wir bemühen uns, Ihnen genaue Produktinformationen anzuzeigen. Hersteller, Lieferanten und andere stellen die hier gezeigten Angaben bereit.
€14.80
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Wie möchten Sie Ihren Artikel erhalten?
Die ersten 30 Tage sind kostenlos! Wählen Sie den Tarif an der Kasse.
Versand
Ankunft 28.10.
Kostenlos
Abholung
In der Nähe prüfen
Lieferung
Nicht verfügbar

Verkauft und versendet von www.agenciacoranto.com.ar
30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe Details

Produktdetails

Artikelnummer 226212165 Erscheinungsdatum 2026/05/09 Listenpreis €14.80 Modellnummer 226212165
Kategorie
  • Material: Baby girls wool coat made of premium blend of 50% Cotton, 40% Polyester, and 10% Wool, this dress coat offers exceptional comfort. The high cotton content ensures softness and breathability, while the wool provides natural warmth, keeping your toddler cozy all day during fall and winter
  • Feature: This dress coat features a timeless design with a delicate button-front, elegant long sleeves, and butterfly belt tied on the waist. It's more than just a coat—it's a stylish statement piece that effortlessly turns your little one into the most adorable princess. Perfect for both daily outings and special occasions
  • Match: This peacoat is a versatile piece that pairs easily with leggings, tights, or little boots to create countless cute looks
  • Occasion: This is the ideal outerwear piece for fall and winter! Its lightweight warmth makes it perfect for daily wear, outdoors, birthday parties, holiday celebrations (like Thanksgiving and Christmas)
  • SIZE: Toddler Girls Boys in, 2-3 Years ,3-4 Years, 4-5 Years, 5-6 Years, If you have any questions, please contact us immediately

ASIN B0FN44PG6V
Color Beige
Style Casual
Pattern Solid
Seasons fall, winter
Fit Type Regular
Material Cotton-Polyester-Wool Blend
Brand Name Yimoon
Unit Count 1 Count
Fabric Type 50%Cotton, 40%Polyester, 10%Wool
Sleeve Type Long Sleeve
Closure Type Button
Collar Style Turn Down Collar
Coat Silhouette Type Overcoat
Age Range Description Toddler
Fit to Size Sentiment Positive
Apparel Fabric Stretch No Stretch
Item Length Description Standard Length
Product Care Instructions Machine Wash
Sleeve Length Description Long Sleeve
Apparel Fabric Weight Class Medium Weight
Has Coat Weather Resistance Yes

Korrektur der Produktinformationen

Wenn Sie Unvollständigkeiten oder Fehler in den Produktinformationen auf dieser Seite bemerken, nutzen Sie bitte das Korrekturformular unten.

Korrekturanfrage

Kundenbewertungen

4 von 5
★★★★☆
41 Bewertungen | 17 Rezensionen
So wird die Artikelbewertung berechnet
Alle Bewertungen anzeigen
5 Sterne
75% (31)
4 Sterne
8% (3)
3 Sterne
4% (2)
2 Sterne
2% (1)
1 Stern
11% (5)
Sortieren nach

Für dieses Produkt liegen derzeit keine schriftlichen Bewertungen vor.